- Audio / Video Cables & Adapters - Shopping.com

Category

Audio / Video Cables &...
Results 1 - 40 of 250+

GPI Power Cord Assembly with...

$27.99
Northern Tool GPI Power Cord Assembly with Strain Relief Connector - 18ft., Model 110242-01, Brown
+ $6.99 shipping
/gpi-power-cord-assembly/null/info
Northern Tool
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
The GPI 18ft. Power Cord Assembly with Strain Relief Connector is designed for use with GPI M-150S, M-180S, M-240S and M-120 Series pumps sold separately. The 12/2 AWG cord comes with an easy-to-install strain relief connector to protect the power cord...
More

Trend Matters VHS TO USB...

$16.99
Groupon Trend Matters VHS TO USB Converter Adapter Cable (69532881)
Free Shipping
/trend-matters-vhs-to-usb/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Accessory Type: Cables, Adapters & Connectors Condition: New
More

19-pin HDMI Type-A Male/Male...

$39.99
Dell.com 19-pin HDMI Type-A Male/Male Black Audio/Video Cable - 50 ft
Free Shipping
/19pin-hdmi-typea/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Tripp Lite's 15.24 m (50-ft.) Standard Speed HDMI (High-Definition Multimedia Interface) Gold Cable allows interconnection between digital display devices, such as DTV's (Digital Television), Plasma displays, LCD TV's and projectors, to Digital...
More

Plantronics APA-23 Electronic...

$58.99
Dell.com Plantronics APA-23 Electronic Hook Switch Adapter
Free Shipping
/plantronics-apa23/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Electronic hook switch cable for remote desk phone call control (answer/end). This cable eliminates the need for the handset lifter. Product Type: Electronic hook switch adapter Designed For: Alcatel 8 Series IPTouch 4028, 4038, 4068 Alcatel 9...
More

C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$32.15
Dell.com C2G 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 33ft - patch cable - 10 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-10m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

Crutchfield 14 Gauge Speaker...

$19.99
Crutchfield Crutchfield 14 Gauge Speaker Wire 10 Foot, 2 Conductors w/Banana Terminals
+ $6.99 shipping
/crutchfield-14-gauge/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
10 Foot, 2 Conductors w/Banana Terminals 14-gauge oxygen-free copper wire,pre-attached banana connectors are gold-plated to resist corrosion,connectors have red or black barrels to easily identify positive or negative
More

Crutchfield Reference RCA 12...

$19.99
Crutchfield Crutchfield Reference RCA 12 ft Patch Cable
+ $6.99 shipping
/crutchfield-reference-rca/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
12 ft Patch Cable 12-foot length,oxygen-free copper wire,double twisted pair construction
More

Crutchfield Premium HDMI...

$19.99
Crutchfield Crutchfield Premium HDMI Cable 15 Feet
+ $6.99 shipping
/crutchfield-premium-hdmi/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
15 Feet supports 4K and HDR (18 Gbps maximum bandwidth) ,small overmold on connectors fits easily into snug spaces,CL2-rated for safe in-wall installation
More

Swann Communications 100ft.L...

$39.99
Northern Tool Swann Communications 100ft.L Fire-Rated BNC Cable - White, Supports 4K Ultra HD Resolutions, Model SWPRO-30ULCBL-GL
+ $6.99 shipping
/swann-communications/null/info
Northern Tool
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
This Swann Communications 100ft.L Fire-Rated BNC Cable locks tightly and securely, so it won't accidentally disconnect. It includes a BNC female adapter for attaching easily to an existing camera or DVR cable. This cable supports resolutions up to 4K...
More

6 FT Premium 3 RCA Composite...

$4.89
eBay 6 FT Premium 3 RCA Composite Extension Audio Video AV Cable Yellow Red White
Free Shipping
/6-ft-premium-3-rca/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

IKON MFI Lightning Charge &...

$17.99
Groupon IKON MFI Lightning Charge & Sync Paracord Various Color, Size and Pkg Options 2 6 ft Gold Apple lightning (IKON-LT-GLD-2M-2PK)
Free Shipping
/ikon-mfi-lightning-charge/null/info
Groupon
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
These lightning to USB cables made of a durable material can be used in the car, at home, or in the office to charge and sync your devices Size: 2-Pack. Color: Gold. Gender: Unisex. Age Group: Adult.
More

Stainless Steel Wall Plate -...

$9.99
Seismic Audio Speaker Stainless Steel Wall Plate - One 1/4" TS Mono Jack and One XLR Female Connector
Free Shipping
/stainless-steel-wall/null/info
Seismic Audio Speaker
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
The Seismic Audio line of Wall Plates and Permanent Cable Installation parts exists to make the Pro Audio musicians life a little easier. We carry several different models and configurations of Wall Plates to assist and simplify all of your cable...
More

C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125...

$37.99
Dell.com C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft - patch cable - 2 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-2m-lclc-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the...
More

C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex...

$32.99
Dell.com C2G LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - patch cable - 2 m - orange - TAA Compliant
Free Shipping
/c2g-lcst-625125-om1/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for fast Ethernet, ATM and gigabit Ethernet applications. The small LC connectors satisfy the need for higher port density both in the telecom room and the...
More

C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2...

$52.99
Dell.com C2G 5m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - patch cable - 5 m - orange - TA...
Free Shipping
/c2g-5m-lclc-50125-om2/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides higher bandwidth and transmission rates and supports longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber. Specifically designed for use with today's narrower aperture components, this cable is fully compatible...
More

C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex...

$58.99
Dell.com C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - patch cable - 7 m - orange
Free Shipping
/c2g-lclc-625125-om1/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The small LC connector takes half the size of traditional SC and ST fiber connectors, since it...
More

C2G SAS internal cable - 1.6...

$39.99
Dell.com C2G SAS internal cable - 1.6 ft
Free Shipping
/c2g-sas-internal-cable/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The SAS architecture offers a new level of price/performance flexibility for the system builder by supporting both SAS and Serial ATA (SATA) disk drives and components at data rates of up to 3 Gbps or 6 Gbps. This cable is used to connect a mini-SAS...
More

Dell QSFP+ 40GbE Module,...

$1,385.26
Dell.com Dell QSFP+ 40GbE Module, 2-Port, Hot Swap, used for 40GbE Uplink, Stacking, or 8x 10GbE Breakout
Free Shipping
/dell-qsfp-40gbe-module/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The Dell™ QSFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 40GBase-LRM QSFP+...
More

3M AQUA FIBER LC/LC LOMMF...

$55.99
Dell.com 3M AQUA FIBER LC/LC LOMMF 50/125 10GB TAA
Free Shipping
/3m-aqua-fiber-lclc-lommf/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL...
More

Ultra Slim High Speed HDMI...

$3.89
eBay Ultra Slim High Speed HDMI Cable 2.0 HDTV Ethernet 4K x2K 3D Audio Return Lot
Free Shipping
/ultra-slim-high-speed/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

1M FIBER SM LC-ST 9/125...

$59.99
Dell.com 1M FIBER SM LC-ST 9/125 DUPLEX TAA
Free Shipping
/1m-fiber-sm-lcst-9125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented...
More

VisionTek - Video cable -...

$31.99
Dell.com VisionTek - Video cable - DisplayPort / HDMI - Mini DisplayPort (M) to HDMI (M) - 6.6 ft - 4K support
Free Shipping
/visiontek-video-cable/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""DisplayPort and HDMI provide the maximum high-definition performance for all your display needs. With support for HDR and HDCP, the DisplayPort to HDMI cable ensures you can experience the high-quality images on your device. Cable Type: Video cable...
More

Plantronics APV-66 -...

$53.99
Dell.com Plantronics APV-66 - electronic hook switch adapter
Free Shipping
/plantronics-apv66/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Electronic hook switch cable for remote desk phone call control (answer/end). This cable eliminates the need for the handset lifter. Product Type: Electronic hook switch adapter Designed For: Avaya 2420, 4610, 4610SW, 4620, 4620SW, 4621SW, 4622SW,...
More

USB SUPERBOOSTER DONGLE...

$54.99
Dell.com USB SUPERBOOSTER DONGLE TRANSMITTER
Free Shipping
/usb-superbooster-dongle/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""The USB SuperBooster Dongle Transmitter from Cables To Go ™ is one component of a complete solution that allows you to conquer USB length limitations and put your USB devices where you need them. This solution extends the distance of a USB device to...
More

Crutchfield Reference RCA 6...

$14.99
Crutchfield Crutchfield Reference RCA 6 ft Patch Cable
+ $6.99 shipping
/crutchfield-reference-rca/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
6 ft Patch Cable 6-foot length,oxygen-free copper wire,double twisted pair construction
More

Crutchfield 4 Channel 17 ft...

$19.99
Crutchfield Crutchfield 4 Channel 17 ft RCA Cable
+ $6.99 shipping
/crutchfield-4-channel-17/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
RCA Cable 17-foot length,oxygen-free copper wire,double twisted pair construction
More

C2G 6m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3...

$79.99
Dell.com C2G 6m LC-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Aqua - patch cable - 6 m - aqua
Free Shipping
/c2g-6m-lcst-10gb-50125/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3)...
More

C2G USB-C to HDMI Audio/Video...

$38.99
Dell.com C2G USB-C to HDMI Audio/Video Adapter Converter with Power Delivery - White
Free Shipping
/c2g-usbc-to-hdmi/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Deliver Audio/Video content to an HDMI equipped display from a USB-C device while simultaneously charging the device. Device Type: External video adapter Bus Type: USB-C Max Resolution: 3840 x 2160 at 30 Hz Interfaces: HDMI USB-C Compliant...
More

Additional VGA Video Port for...

$32.70
Dell.com Additional VGA Video Port for SFF, Kit
Free Shipping
/additional-vga-video-port/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Additional VGA Video Port for SFF, Kit. Allows to add a VGA port after point of sale using optional video port slot. Tested and validated to work on your Dell system."""
More

HDMI To RCA Adapter...

$7.99
eBay HDMI To RCA Adapter Converter Cable CVBS 3RCA 1080P Composite Video Audio White
Free Shipping
/hdmi-to-rca-adapter/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded...

$33.99
Dell.com C2G Cat6a Snagless Shielded (STP) Network Patch Cable - patch cable - 20 ft - blue
Free Shipping
/c2g-cat6a-snagless/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""Protect a high speed 10-gigabit network from noise and electromagnetic interference when connecting with Snagless Shielded Cat6a patch cable. For voice/data/video distribution, this cable will handle bandwidth-intensive applications and drastically...
More

C2G 100ft Cat6 Snagless...

$75.99
Dell.com C2G 100ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Ethernet Network Patch Cable - Black - patch cable - 100 ft - black
Free Shipping
/c2g-100ft-cat6-snagless/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""For fast Ethernet and Gigabit computer networks that require bandwidth-intensive voice, data, or video distribution applications. Meets all Cat6 TIA/EIA standards, and drastically reduces both impedance and structural return loss (SRL). Each of the...
More

Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+...

$220.00
Dell.com Dell Networking, Cable, SFP+ to SFP+, 10GbE, Copper Twinax Direct Attach Cable, 5 meter
Free Shipping
/dell-networking-cable/null/info
Dell.com
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
"""This Dell™ Networking SFP+ cable provides connectivity up to 5m. For use in qualified Dell™ platforms. Network Cable Type: Direct attach cable Technology: Twinaxial Length: 16.4 ft Connector: SFP+ - male Connector (Second End): SFP+ - male Type:...
More

Russound SS-6.2 Six Pair...

$119.00
Crutchfield Russound SS-6.2 Six Pair Speaker Selector Single Source
Free Shipping
/russound-ss62-six-pair/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Speaker Selector Single Source play up to 6 pairs of speakers simultaneously,handles up to 70 watts per channel,accepts up to 12-gauge speaker wire
More

Russound WALTX-2 Weatherproof...

$99.99
Crutchfield Russound WALTX-2 Weatherproof Volume Control
Free Shipping
/russound-waltx2/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
Weatherproof Volume Control weatherproof for outdoor installation,adjustable impedance magnification (2x/4x/8x),11-step control, 48dB maximum attenuation
More

Crutchfield 16 Gauge In-Wall...

$89.99
Crutchfield Crutchfield 16 Gauge In-Wall 4 Conductor Wire, 100 Foot Roll
Free Shipping
/crutchfield-16-gauge/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
4 Conductor Wire, 100 Foot Roll 16-gauge oxygen-free copper wire,CL3-rated for in-wall use,flexible white jacket
More

Crutchfield 14 Gauge In-Wall...

$469.99
Crutchfield Crutchfield 14 Gauge In-Wall 4 Conductor Wire, 500 Foot Roll
Free Shipping
/crutchfield-14-gauge/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
4 Conductor Wire, 500 Foot Roll 14-gauge oxygen-free copper wire,CL3-rated for in-wall use,flexible white jacket
More

Ventev 537607 Chargesync 3-ft...

$19.99
Crutchfield Ventev 537607 Chargesync 3-ft Flat USB-C 2.0 Cable in White
+ $6.99 shipping
/ventev-537607-chargesync/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
3-ft Flat USB-C 2.0 Cable in White flat, flexible cable jacket that resists tangles,supports 3A fast charging and data transfer,warranty: limited lifetime
More

Crutchfield 14 Gauge In-Wall...

$119.99
Crutchfield Crutchfield 14 Gauge In-Wall 4 Conductor Wire, 100 Foot Roll
Free Shipping
/crutchfield-14-gauge/null/info
Crutchfield
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
4 Conductor Wire, 100 Foot Roll 14-gauge oxygen-free copper wire,CL3-rated for in-wall use,flexible white jacket
More

Premium HDMI Cable 1080P HD...

$2.29
eBay Premium HDMI Cable 1080P HD Gold Plated 3D High Speed 4K Audio Ethernet 6ft
Free Shipping
/premium-hdmi-cable-1080p/null/info
eBay
UNKNOWN ( In stock )
Store not rated
Free Shipping
More

Prices are provided by the merchants. We assume no responsibility for accuracy of price information provided by merchants. Please alert us to any pricing discrepancies and we will alert the merchant. Sales taxes are estimated at the zip code level. Shipping costs are estimates. Please check store for exact shipping costs. To learn more about why certain stores are listed on the site, click here

Product specifications are obtained from third parties, and while we make every effort to assure the accuracy of product information, we do not assume any liability for inaccuracies. Store ratings and product reviews are written and submitted by online shoppers to assist you as you shop. They do not reflect our opinions. We take no responsibility for the content of ratings and reviews submitted by users.

Copyright © 2000-2019 eBay Inc. All Rights Reserved

http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2019.sprint09-4
http://img.shoppingshadow.com/jfe/JavaFrontEnd-ecn_unified.2019.sprint09-4